Class Profile

Entry Year2020201920182017
Expected Graduation Year2022202120202019
Number of Applicants144146126128
Number Enrolled65686870
Average Years Work Experience13111112
Average GPA3.373.393.933.47
Average Age40383838
Female28%22%19%16%
US Minority11%8%6%6%

Updated 23 November 2020