Class Profile

Entry Year2017201820192020
Expected Graduation Year2019202020212022
Number of Applicants377316248507
Number Enrolled140132103150
Average GMAT680672675669
Average GPA3.493.533.553.58
Average Age29292929
Female22%14%21%25%
Male78%86%79%75%
International17%17%12%8%
Bilingual70%67%71%71%
US Minority14%6%4%10%
# States Represented25 181622
# Countries Represented11 12 108
# of Undergraduate Universities34 322322

Updated 11/17/2020